Classement Nom Prénom Catégorie Genre Temps
1 MENTREL Benoit SE H 0:48:55
2 ROUX Julien SE H 0:51:32
3 CAFFIER Luc V1 H 0:52:36
4 KERNELS Mael SE H 0:54:02
5 HUET Sébastien SE H 0:55:45
6 FERARD Alexis SE H 0:56:47
7 PAGEAUD Yvan V2 H 0:57:05
8 MAILLET David SE H 0:57:17
9 RIVIERE Alvin SE H 0:57:22
10 OLIVIER Anthony SE H 0:57:30
11 LOTODE Stephane V1 H 0:58:00
12 FURET Arnaud SE H 0:58:47
13 DENION Christophe V2 H 0:59:02
14 ETIENNE Thierry V2 H 0:59:28
15 ETIENNE Jeremie SE H 1:00:05
16 MOISY Sebastien SE H 1:00:10
17 ROBIN Kévin SE H 1:00:19
18 CHENEAU Eric SE H 1:00:25
19 EON Joël V1 H 1:00:29
20 CHAUVET Edouard SE H 1:01:01
21 DERBREE Damien V1 H 1:02:09
22 LAMBERT Antoine CA H 1:03:03
23 LE COZ Emmanuel SE H 1:03:07
24 COCHERIL Gregory V1 H 1:03:13
25 LE CORRE GARZUEL Aurelie SE F 1:03:18
26 JACOB Laurent V1 H 1:03:23
27 PIRET Ludovic V1 H 1:03:40
28 CORNET Melody SE F 1:04:11
29 ZETTOR Florian SE H 1:04:38
30 CARBON Benoit SE H 1:04:40
31 PICAUD Adrien CA H 1:05:30
32 BERNARD Jeremie SE H 1:05:44
33 JULIEN Patrick V2 H 1:06:19
34 CLEMENT Olivier V1 H 1:07:27
35 NOUVELLE Jérôme SE H 1:07:28
36 OGER Tony V1 H 1:07:31
37 BELLEIL Vincent V1 H 1:07:44
38 PRINEAU Christian V2 H 1:08:14
39 JOUBIER Alexia SE F 1:08:55
40 DABOUIS Antoine V1 H 1:09:03
41 LAGADEC Jérôme SE H 1:09:06
42 BERTHELOT Johan V1 H 1:09:10
43 JOUBIER Christophe V2 H 1:09:17
44 LEMASSON Teddy SE H 1:09:23
45 GUITTON Amaury SE H 1:09:36
46 BOUVIER Guillaume V1 H 1:09:49
47 RULLIER Paul V3 H 1:10:17
48 POISBEAU Aristide SE H 1:12:00
49 TABUTEAU Nicolas V1 H 1:12:15
50 KERNEIS Sébastien SE H 1:12:19
51 ROINE Mathieu SE H 1:12:22
52 BRUNO Faidherbe V1 H 1:12:34
53 PITAUD Cedric SE H 1:12:36
54 BERTRAND Regis V1 H 1:12:38
55 ARLOT Nicolas V1 H 1:12:46
56 TAUPIN Yannick V3 H 1:12:49
57 MAZOUNI Maamar V3 H 1:12:52
58 JAILLARDON Laetitia SE F 1:12:54
59 BERNARD Christian V2 H 1:12:55
60 MALACRIDA Cedric SE H 1:12:57
61 CODET FERREIRA Stéphanie V1 F 1:13:02
62 DRONNEAU Daniel V3 H 1:13:05
63 COUE Fabrice V2 H 1:13:33
64 BREGEON Fabien SE H 1:13:36
65 CHAUVIN Catherine SE F 1:14:12
66 GRANGE Gaëlle SE F 1:14:16
67 FINOT Dorothée SE F 1:14:26
68 REMARS Julien SE H 1:14:28
69 LEMASSON Damien SE H 1:15:02
70 FOUCHARD Emmanuel V1 H 1:15:05
71 JAWDOSZYN Eric V2 H 1:15:08
72 MOUSSION Robert V2 H 1:15:10
73 HEREDIA Tanguy V1 H 1:15:24
74 PEIGNE Jacques V2 H 1:16:14
75 AMERAND David SE H 1:17:13
76 GAILLER Bertrand V1 H 1:17:35
77 POUPART Jean-Paul V2 H 1:17:56
78 NIEL Florent SE H 1:18:10
79 JAUNASSE Yoann SE H 1:18:12
80 LACROUTS Pierre V2 H 1:18:18
81 LE CADRE Aurélie V1 F 1:18:30
82 TRICHET Isabelle V1 F 1:18:33
83 KINS Steffy SE F 1:18:41
84 DUBUC Dominique V1 H 1:19:01
85 MICHEL Solène V1 F 1:19:03
86 DESIR Stéphane V1 H 1:19:13
87 ANGOT Matthieu SE H 1:19:34
88 PELTIER Françoise V2 F 1:19:49
89 SEGUY Sandrine SE F 1:20:11
90 PIRAUD Flore V1 F 1:20:41
91 BERTAUD Lionel V1 H 1:20:44
92 GEORGES Yann V1 H 1:21:52
93 BERTIN Daniel V2 H 1:21:53
94 NANTOIS Philippe V1 H 1:22:16
95 ODET Jérôme SE H 1:22:21
96 RICHARD Christophe V1 H 1:22:39
97 BOURDIN Xavière V1 F 1:22:58
98 BALANZINE Marie-Thérèse V1 F 1:23:02
99 TRIPON Stephane V1 H 1:23:05
100 CIAN Stephanie V1 F 1:23:08
101 CARVALHO Céline V1 F 1:23:43
102 COUIX Sébastien SE H 1:24:16
103 BLONDEL Virginie V1 F 1:24:34
104 MENARD Isabelle V1 F 1:24:44
105 DUIGOU Annie V1 F 1:25:12
106 TESSIER Vanessa V1 F 1:25:35
107 FERRANT Pascaline V1 F 1:25:42
108 LIMOUSIN Mélina V1 F 1:25:45
109 SAUVE Frederic V2 H 1:25:48
110 GARNIER Caroline V1 F 1:26:08
111 BOURE Dominique V1 H 1:26:10
112 JOUIN Thierry V1 H 1:26:46
113 VINQUEUR Yohann SE H 1:27:34
114 TURON Emmanuelle V1 F 1:27:45
115 JULIENNE Philippe V2 H 1:27:50
116 GERMAIN Eric V1 H 1:27:51
117 SESTER Christine V2 F 1:28:29
118 LEBEAUPIN Marie SE F 1:28:52
119 DUMAY Justine V1 F 1:28:56
120 BOULAY Jérôme V1 H 1:28:57
121 LE CADRE Fabrice V2 H 1:29:05
122 OLLIVIER Marion SE F 1:29:09
123 TONNOIN Frederic V2 H 1:29:13
124 LEROUX Boris SE H 1:29:47
125 AUDRAIN Guillaume SE H 1:30:13
126 AUDRAIN Jérôme SE H 1:30:15
127 GUEGAN Mathieu SE H 1:30:20
128 MACHARD Laetitia V1 F 1:30:23
129 TURON Pierre SE H 1:31:43
130 JOUIN Stephanie V1 F 1:31:50
131 MOTTE Nathalie V1 F 1:31:57
132 MOTTE Loic V1 H 1:31:58
133 PAILLARD Christine V2 F 1:32:29
134 BOBIN Laurent V2 H 1:32:31
135 STOCCO Marc V2 H 1:32:59
136 BERTAUD Corine V1 F 1:33:16
137 REINHARD Mickael SE H 1:35:49
138 GUILLOUARD Estelle SE F 1:37:19
139 LELOUP Stéphanie SE F 1:37:23
140 BARBU Murielle V1 F 1:41:33
141 PIRET Alexandra SE F 1:42:28
142 BOUTHINON Stephane V1 F 1:42:30
143 DAVID Stéphanie V1 F 1:43:11
144 PAYRAUDEAU Nadia V1 F 1:44:13
145 MARIA Dominique V2 F 1:48:54
146 RIOTTEAU Béatrice V2 F 1:56:58
147 MENARD Sophie V2 F 1:57:02