Classement Nom Prénom Catégorie Genre Temps
1 JOLY Florian SE H 1:45:10
2 GUILLOME Emmanuel SE H 1:45:15
3 JOUANDET Denis V2 H 1:45:48
4 PERROCHEAU Vincent V1 H 1:48:20
5 RONDEAU Gaetan V1 H 1:48:59
6 ROBERT Gwendal V1 H 1:49:37
7 BOURGEOIS Nicolas SE H 1:50:56
8 RAGAUD Bruno V1 H 1:51:00
9 ORIEUX Guillaume V1 H 1:51:47
10 LAUNAY Christian V2 H 1:54:47
11 THEPAUT Arnaud V1 H 1:55:19
12 LECOMTE Emmanuel SE H 1:55:39
13 ROTHLISBERGER Cyrille V1 H 1:55:52
14 BARON Alexandre SE H 1:57:52
15 RAVART Antonio V1 H 1:58:14
16 PAITIER Jerome V2 H 1:59:15
17 GOUJON Guillaume SE H 1:59:54
18 LONJIGNE Brice SE H 2:00:34
19 CHARRIER Yves V2 H 2:01:15
20 GUILLOUARD Olivier V1 H 2:01:17
21 METAYER Lilian V1 H 2:01:31
22 DE LA BOUILLERIE Gildas SE H 2:01:39
23 BEKHADA Naim SE H 2:01:45
24 COSNIER Philippe V2 H 2:02:11
25 SANSOUCY Paul V2 H 2:03:47
26 PESLERBE David SE H 2:05:09
27 MALHERBE Xavier SE H 2:05:12
28 MENARD Yannick V2 H 2:05:37
29 RIOTTEAU Thierry V2 H 2:05:40
30 AZOUARD Christophe V2 H 2:06:16
31 THOMAS Mathilde SE F 2:06:21
32 BONHOURE Florian ES H 2:06:42
33 MOREAU Sébastien SE H 2:06:48
34 BRANGER Rémi SE H 2:06:51
35 LEBRE Adrien V1 H 2:07:05
36 TERRIEN Yann V1 H 2:07:33
37 VIALLARD Coraline SE F 2:07:44
38 COUSSONNEAU Arnaud SE H 2:07:45
39 JOSSET Pierre V2 H 2:08:37
40 GARNIER Sebastien SE H 2:08:40
41 BARBEDETTE Olivier SE H 2:09:57
42 RIBAULT Denis V1 H 2:10:02
43 LE BRIS Eric V2 H 2:10:07
44 VOISINE Benoit SE H 2:10:15
45 CLERO Alain V2 H 2:10:23
46 VALLEE Yoann V1 H 2:12:10
47 LAUNAY Dominique V2 H 2:12:53
48 SOULAIGRE Eddy SE H 2:12:58
49 SOARES Manuel SE H 2:13:27
50 BLANQUET Franck V2 H 2:13:32
51 ROUL Jérémy SE H 2:14:01
52 BLIN Benoit V2 H 2:14:31
53 HERSARD Dominique V2 H 2:15:05
54 BARROT Didier V1 H 2:15:51
55 QUIRION Annick V3 F 2:17:15
56 MARAIS Benoît V1 H 2:18:15
57 MARAIS Jean-Baptiste V1 H 2:18:17
58 LEMAN Pascal V1 H 2:18:23
59 SOURISSEAU Freddy SE H 2:18:28
60 DELALANDE Thomas SE H 2:18:51
61 FREGER Nicolas SE H 2:19:07
62 MALARD Franck V2 H 2:19:20
63 LEROY Eric V1 H 2:20:35
64 GODIN Thomas SE H 2:20:48
65 LOYER Thierry V2 H 2:21:50
66 ROBILLARD Joris SE H 2:22:11
67 JACQUEL Matthieu SE H 2:24:16
68 MENARD Jérôme V1 H 2:24:19
69 MENARD Helena V1 F 2:24:43
70 KLEIN Marie SE F 2:24:48
71 MICHEL Alexandre SE H 2:25:03
72 LE ROUX Cécile V1 F 2:25:36
73 HOUSSAIS Marie V1 F 2:26:15
74 REVEILLERE Boris ES H 2:26:48
75 PAPIN Pierre-Emmanuel SE H 2:27:07
76 KERYER BIBENS Erwan V1 H 2:27:40
77 BOUCHER Eric V1 H 2:28:23
78 DOUILARD Erwann V1 H 2:28:33
79 MERIAU Nathalie V2 F 2:29:29
80 LAMY Olivier V1 H 2:29:33
81 DUGAST Christelle V2 F 2:30:27
82 BODIGUEL Julien V1 H 2:31:08
83 DELALANDE Bruno V3 H 2:31:19
84 CIAN Fabien V2 H 2:31:36
85 PY RENARD Isabelle V1 F 2:31:52
86 VINCENT Jerome SE H 2:33:16
87 LABATUT Franck V2 H 2:35:12
88 GUIHARD Joël V2 H 2:35:43
89 PINEAU Wilfried V1 H 2:35:49
90 GUYOT Olivier V1 H 2:35:52
91 PERRON Philippe V3 H 2:35:56
92 PODEVIN Olivier V1 H 2:35:58
93 AVELINE Nadine V2 F 2:39:42
94 BONHOURE Eric V2 H 2:41:19
95 DESENFANT Delphine V1 F 2:44:19
96 DION Christelle V1 F 2:44:20
97 DELMULLE Laurent V1 H 2:44:22
98 METAYER Dorothée V1 F 2:47:11
99 CADIOT Eric SE H 2:47:15
100 JEGU François SE H 2:47:17
101 TUDORE Michaelle V2 F 2:51:10